4 Beds
2.5 Baths
1,851 sqft
$1,899,000
211 Kuli Puu St Kihei HI, 96753
Price per sqft
$1,025.93
Built in
2002
Property size
1,851 sqft
Property type
Residential
Garages
2
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
409548
Interior features
Bedrooms
4
Total Bathrooms
2.5
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.15 Acres
Other property details
Garage Spaces
2
Courtesy of Island Sotheby's International Realty(W)
Listing Contact: Cell: 808-385-6564
Data last updated 2:46 AM UTC, 5/9/2026
Powered byLuxury Presence